Detail (W+M): Difference between revisions
Appearance
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! style="width: 25%;" | Filter !! style="width: 75%;" | Description | ! style="width: 25%;" | Filter !! style="width: 75%;" | Description | ||
|- | |||
| Sites|| filter by site name | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sites|| filter by site name | | Sites|| filter by site name | ||
Revision as of 10:56, 26 November 2025
Summary
This page presents a comprehensive historical analysis of Booked and Confirmed bookings (type = 8), excluding lost and deleted jobs, on a weekly and monthly basis. It highlights key business KPIs, including jobs, customers, chargeable weight, revenue, gross profit, and margin.
Filters
| Filter | Description |
|---|---|
| Sites | filter by site name |
| Sites | filter by site name |
Data Transformation Applied
[To be added]
| Query | Calculations | Description |
|---|---|---|
Calculations
| Reference | Calculation | Description |
|---|---|---|
| TBC | TBC |
TBC |
| TBC | TBC |
TBC |